NB II.

Góllövők

# GÓllövő neve Gól Egyesület
1. Lukács Dániel 8 Kecskeméti TE
2. Lőrinczy Attila 5 Soroksár SC
3. Könyves Norbert 5 Diósgyőri VTK
4. Sipos Zoltán 5 Szolnoki MÁV
5. Radó András 5 Vasas FC
6. Horváth Péter 4 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
7. Gresó Mátyás 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
8. Óvári Zsolt 4 ETO FC Győr
9. Grumić Miroslav 4 Szentlőrinc SE
10. Ihrig-Farkas Sebestyén 3 Budafoki MTE
11. Tóth Milán 3 Szombathelyi Haladás
12. Balázs Zsolt 3 BSC 1924
13. Berecz Zsombor 3 Vasas FC
14. Molnár Gábor 3 Diósgyőri VTK
15. Varjas Zoltán 3 BFC Siófok
16. Vankó Imre 3 BSC 1924
17. Tóth Dániel 3 Kecskeméti TE
18. Takács Tamás 3 Aqvital FC Csákvár
19. Kalmár Ferenc 3 Tiszakécskei LC
20. Lénárt Tomáš 2 Dorogi FC
21. Csörgő Raul 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
22. Belényesi Csaba 2 Kecskeméti TE
23. Vass Patrik 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
24. Szekszárdi Tamás 2 Szolnoki MÁV
25. Komáromi György 2 Aqvital FC Csákvár
26. Pátkai Máté 2 Vasas FC
27. Szedlár Zoltán 2 Dorogi FC
28. Novák Csanád 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
29. Németh Milán 2 Szombathelyi Haladás
30. Horváth Zoltán 2 Diósgyőri VTK
31. Cipf Dominik 2 BFC Siófok
32. Germán Tamás 2 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
33. Kulcsár Kornél 2 ETO FC Győr
34. Elek Bence 2 BFC Siófok
35. Monori Norbert 2 Szombathelyi Haladás
36. Gaál Bálint 2 FC Ajka
37. Kovács Dávid 2 Budafoki MTE
38. Pócsik Botond 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
39. Lakatos István 2 Szolnoki MÁV
40. Sajbán Miklós 2 BSC 1924
41. Lovrencsics Balázs 2 Soroksár SC
42. Hornyák Marcell 2 Diósgyőri VTK
43. Harsányi István 2 Szentlőrinc SE
44. Zamostny Balázs 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
45. Gréczi Márton 2 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
46. Priskin Tamás 2 ETO FC Győr
47. Márkus Attila 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
48. Tóth Barna 1 Kecskeméti TE
49. Petneházi Márk 1 BSC 1924
50. Hinora Kristóf 1 Vasas FC
51. Magyari Szilárd 1 Soroksár SC
52. Havas Attila 1 Szentlőrinc SE
53. Szalay Szabolcs 1 Tiszakécskei LC
54. Girsik Áron 1 Dorogi FC
55. Zuigéber Ákos 1 Budafoki MTE
56. Fótyik Dominik 1 Budafoki MTE
57. Sztojka Dominik 1 Vasas FC
58. Izing Martin 1 Dorogi FC
59. Pál András 1 Tiszakécskei LC
60. László Dávid 1 Budafoki MTE
61. Szabó Máté 1 Budafoki MTE
62. Paudits Patrik 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
63. Tóth László 1 Szolnoki MÁV
64. Szabó Levente 1 Budafoki MTE
65. Papp Marcell 1 Budafoki MTE
66. Nagy Zsombor 1 Szentlőrinc SE
67. Hudák Martin 1 Soroksár SC
68. Szivacski Donát 1 Vasas FC
69. Papp Máté 1 Dorogi FC
70. Heffler Norbert 1 Tiszakécskei LC
71. Bora György 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
72. Katona Máté 1 Soroksár SC
73. Csernik Kornél 1 Soroksár SC
74. Torvund Alexander 1 Aqvital FC Csákvár
75. Micsinai Miklós 1 Budafoki MTE
76. Kitl Miklós 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
77. Kalmár Olivér 1 Budafoki MTE
78. Simon Márk 1 Tiszakécskei LC
79. Ladányi Gergő 1 Soroksár SC
80. Dobos Ádám 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
81. Szalai Dániel 1 Budafoki MTE
82. Bányai Péter 1 Szentlőrinc SE
83. Vitális Milán 1 ETO FC Győr
84. Hegedűs Márk 1 Pécsi MFC
85. Jammeh Haruna 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
86. Csilus Tamás 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
87. Farkas Márk 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
88. Adamcsek Máté 1 Pécsi MFC
89. Kiss-Szemán Péter 1 Szentlőrinc SE
90. Pekár László 1 Vasas FC
91. Kóródi Nándor 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
92. Szalai Gábor 1 Kecskeméti TE
93. Horváth Rajmund 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
94. Dragóner Filip 1 FC Ajka
95. Bacsa Patrik 1 ETO FC Győr
96. Bori Gábor 1 III. Kerületi TVE
97. Temesvári Attila 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
98. Ryashko Mykhaylo 1 Kecskeméti TE
99. Csizmadia Zoltán 1 FC Ajka
100. Tisza Kálmán 1 Szolnoki MÁV
101. Szerető Krisztofer 1 Soroksár SC
102. Rácz László 1 Pécsi MFC
103. Winkler András 1 BSC 1924
104. Lukács Raymond 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
105. Stoiacovici Dávid 1 FC Ajka
106. Bárdos Bence 1 Diósgyőri VTK
107. Katona Levente 1 Pécsi MFC
108. Geiger Norbert 1 Pécsi MFC
109. Beliczky Gergő 1 Tiszakécskei LC
110. Kiss Balázs 1 BFC Siófok
111. Fejes András 1 III. Kerületi TVE
112. Preklet Csaba 1 Pécsi MFC
113. Hamed Yasin 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
114. Jancsó András 1 Szentlőrinc SE
115. Rokszin Ádám 1 Szolnoki MÁV
116. Otigba Kenneth 1 Vasas FC
117. Tóth Gábor 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
118. Toma György 1 ETO FC Győr
119. Berki István 1 ETO FC Győr
120. Sili Luka 1 III. Kerületi TVE
121. Feczesin Róbert 1 Vasas FC
122. Remili Mohamed 1 III. Kerületi TVE
123. Borvető Áron 1 III. Kerületi TVE
124. Szabó Bálint 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
125. Silye Erik 1 Vasas FC
126. Gajdos Zsolt 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
127. Csillag Dárius 1 Dorogi FC
128. Présinger Ádám 1 FC Ajka
129. Lehoczky Roland 1 FC Ajka