NB II.

Góllövők

# GÓllövő neve Gól Egyesület
1. Németh Krisztián 17 MTK Budapest FC
2. Lukács Dániel 12 Diósgyőri VTK
3. Novák Csanád 10 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
4. Tóth-Gábor Kristóf 9 Pécsi MFC
5. Futács Márkó 9 MTK Budapest FC
6. Zamostny Balázs 8 Tiszakécskei LC
7. Beke Péter 8 Budafoki MTE
8. Stieber Zoltán 8 MTK Budapest FC
9. Rácz Barnabás 8 Szombathelyi Haladás
10. Halmai Ádám 7 Soroksár SC
11. Molnár Rajmund 7 Szombathelyi Haladás
12. Bognár István 6 MTK Budapest FC
13. Harsányi István 6 Pécsi MFC
14. Hamed Yasin 6 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
15. Hudák Martin 6 Soroksár SC
16. Nagy Patrik 6 Gyirmót FC Győr
17. Rétyi Róbert 6 Szentlőrinc SE
18. Gajdos Zsolt 6 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
19. Vajda Roland 6 Kozármisleny
20. Hornyák Marcell 5 Aqvital FC Csákvár
21. Horváth Péter 5 BFC Siófok
22. Czékus Ádám 5 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
23. Lőrinczy Attila 5 Soroksár SC
24. Lovrencsics Balázs 5 Soroksár SC
25. Jurek Gábor 5 Diósgyőri VTK
26. Szabó Máté 5 Szentlőrinc SE
27. Gresó Mátyás 5 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
28. Gaál Bálint 5 FC Ajka
29. Kovács Mátyás 5 MTK Budapest FC
30. Sós Máté 5 Budafoki MTE
31. Pethő Bence 4 Gyirmót FC Győr
32. Horváth Zoltán 4 Tiszakécskei LC
33. Gera Dániel 4 Diósgyőri VTK
34. Horváth Péter 4 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
35. Medgyes Zoltán 4 Gyirmót FC Győr
36. Bartha László 4 Kozármisleny
37. Csernik Kornél 4 Szombathelyi Haladás
38. Bényei Ágoston 4 Diósgyőri VTK
39. Eppel Márton 4 Diósgyőri VTK
40. Szedlár Zoltán 4 Dorogi FC
41. Kovács Nikolasz 4 FC Ajka
42. Papp Áron 4 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
43. Zuigéber Ákos 4 MTK Budapest FC
44. Bíró Bence 3 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
45. Vígh Ádám 3 Dorogi FC
46. Jagodics Márk 3 Budafoki MTE
47. Németh Erik 3 Szentlőrinc SE
48. Lukács Raymond 3 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
49. Papp Milán 3 ETO FC Győr
50. Sztojka Dominik 3 Dorogi FC
51. Szalka Dominik 3 Mosonmagyaróvár
52. Csörgő Viktor 3 Gyirmót FC Győr
53. Váradi Ádám 3 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
54. Derekas Zoltán 3 Szombathelyi Haladás
55. Pálinkás Gergő 3 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
56. Borsos Filip 3 ETO FC Győr
57. Doncsecz Levente 3 FC Ajka
58. Herjeczki Kristóf 3 Gyirmót FC Győr
59. Varjas Zoltán 3 BFC Siófok
60. Balogh Bence 3 BFC Siófok
61. Fejős Áron 3 Aqvital FC Csákvár
62. Szakály Attila 3 BFC Siófok
63. Zsolnai Richárd 3 FC Ajka
64. Szarka Ákos 3 FC Ajka
65. Lisztes Krisztián 3 Soroksár SC
66. Vaskó Tamás 3 Aqvital FC Csákvár
67. Süttő Attila 3 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
68. Ádám Ferenc 3 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
69. Végh Bence 3 Mosonmagyaróvár
70. Berki István 3 Gyirmót FC Győr
71. Csörgő Raul 3 Szentlőrinc SE
72. Nagy Zoárd 3 Mosonmagyaróvár
73. Murka Benedek 3 Aqvital FC Csákvár
74. Szilágyi Zoltán 3 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
75. Zsóri Dániel 3 MTK Budapest FC
76. Daróczi Zoltán 3 Szentlőrinc SE
77. Simon András 3 Gyirmót FC Győr
78. Gazdag Vajk 2 Aqvital FC Csákvár
79. Vogyicska Balázs 2 Kozármisleny
80. Babati Benjámin 2 ETO FC Győr
81. Torvund Alexander 2 Aqvital FC Csákvár
82. Kiss Norbert 2 Tiszakécskei LC
83. Benczenleitner Barna 2 ETO FC Győr
84. Takács Ronald 2 Budafoki MTE
85. Lacza Alex 2 ETO FC Győr
86. Horváth Dániel 2 Kozármisleny
87. Puskás Gábor 2 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
88. Taipi Alban 2 Szombathelyi Haladás
89. Paudits Patrik 2 Dorogi FC
90. Laczkó Milán 2 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
91. Kovács Milán 2 Gyirmót FC Győr
92. Monori Norbert 2 Mosonmagyaróvár
93. Temesvári Attila 2 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
94. Pekár László 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
95. Jammeh Haruna 2 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
96. Nagy Zsombor 2 MTK Budapest FC
97. Kovács István 2 ETO FC Győr
98. Kállai Zalán 2 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
99. Baracskai Roland 2 Aqvital FC Csákvár
100. Kovács Dávid 2 Budafoki MTE
101. Kovács Ádám 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
102. Hegyi Péter 2 Soroksár SC
103. Keresztes Bence 2 Szentlőrinc SE
104. Kocsis Bence 2 Pécsi MFC
105. Fótyik Dominik 2 Budafoki MTE
106. Szőke Adrián 2 Diósgyőri VTK
107. Magyari Szilárd 2 Dorogi FC
108. Farkas Balázs 2 BFC Siófok
109. Kundrák Norbert 2 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
110. Polgár Kristóf 2 Gyirmót FC Győr
111. Pantović Nikola 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
112. Eördögh András 2 BFC Siófok
113. Dragóner Filip 2 FC Ajka
114. Berzsenyi Kevin 2 FC Ajka
115. Krausz Raul 2 BFC Siófok
116. Baki Ákos 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
117. Vidnyánszky Mátyás 2 Szentlőrinc SE
118. Könyves Norbert 2 Diósgyőri VTK
119. Sajbán Miklós 2 Mosonmagyaróvár
120. Kovácsréti Márk 2 MTK Budapest FC
121. Boros Gábor 2 Mosonmagyaróvár
122. Priskin Tamás 2 ETO FC Győr
123. Szalai József 2 Dorogi FC
124. Beronja Zoran 2 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
125. Szépe János 2 MTK Budapest FC
126. Körmendi Kevin 2 Aqvital FC Csákvár
127. Vitális Milán 2 ETO FC Győr
128. Szabó Dominik 2 Kozármisleny
129. Kurdics Levente 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
130. Szemere Balázs 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
131. Hleba Tamás 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
132. Csemer Gyula 1 FC Ajka
133. Benkő Péter 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
134. Jagodics Bence 1 FC Ajka
135. Varju Benedek 1 MTK Budapest FC
136. Debreceni András 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
137. Heil Valter 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
138. Doktorics Áron 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
139. Puska Péter 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
140. Fodor Ferenc 1 ETO FC Győr
141. Farkas Dániel 1 Diósgyőri VTK
142. Karacs Dániel 1 Aqvital FC Csákvár
143. Ur László 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
144. Csatári Gergő 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
145. Beke Péter 1 Kozármisleny
146. Winkler András 1 Tiszakécskei LC
147. Madarász Márk 1 Gyirmót FC Győr
148. Holdampf Gergő 1 Diósgyőri VTK
149. Buglyó Botond 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
150. Máris Dominik 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
151. Nagy Erik 1 Kozármisleny
152. Kiss Máté 1 ETO FC Győr
153. Kovács Krisztián 1 ETO FC Győr
154. Gál Szabolcs 1 Kozármisleny
155. Papp Szilárd 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
156. Rácz László 1 Pécsi MFC
157. Erdei Milán 1 Gyirmót FC Győr
158. Kitl Miklós 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
159. Berkó Ádám 1 Dorogi FC
160. Króner Martin 1 Soroksár SC
161. Elek Bence 1 BFC Siófok
162. Füredi Szabolcs 1 Kozármisleny
163. Kirchner Krisztián 1 Kozármisleny
164. Kesztyűs Barna 1 Pécsi MFC
165. Szalai Dániel 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
166. Szakály Dénes 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
167. Nagy János 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
168. Lénárt Tomáš 1 Dorogi FC
169. Gyurján Bence 1 Tiszakécskei LC
170. Gera Zalán 1 Pécsi MFC
171. Csizmadia Zoltán 1 FC Ajka
172. Csáki Róbert 1 Tiszakécskei LC
173. Székely Dávid 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
174. Jasarević Mahir 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
175. Károly Bálint 1 Kozármisleny
176. Farkas Aurél 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
177. Talpalló Norbert 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
178. Horváth Artúr 1 MTK Budapest FC
179. Koman Vladimir 1 Diósgyőri VTK
180. Mészáros Dávid 1 Aqvital FC Csákvár
181. Nikitscher Tamás 1 Pécsi MFC
182. Hursán György 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
183. Adorján Krisztián 1 Budafoki MTE
184. Tajthy Tamás 1 FC Ajka
185. Oláh Máté 1 Tiszakécskei LC
186. Németh Milán 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
187. László Dávid 1 Szentlőrinc SE
188. Illés Dávid 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
189. Hajdú Roland 1 Soroksár SC
190. Tóth Zoltán 1 Kozármisleny
191. Lencse László 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
192. Korozmán Kevin 1 Soroksár SC
193. Mikló Roland 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
194. Major Gergő 1 BFC Siófok
195. Papp Marcell 1 Diósgyőri VTK
196. Könczey Márk 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
197. Helembai Márk 1 Gyirmót FC Győr
198. Rédling Kevin 1 Szeged-Csanád Grosics Akadémia
199. Farkas Márk 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
200. Vaszicsku Gergő 1 Budafoki MTE
201. Pataki Bence 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
202. Debreceni Ákos 1 BFC Siófok
203. Hadaró Valentin 1 Pécsi MFC
204. Takács Tamás 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
205. Gajág Gergő 1 Kozármisleny
206. Sipos Zoltán 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
207. Horváth Kevin 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
208. Farkas Bendegúz 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
209. Szerencsi Miklós 1 Dorogi FC
210. Szatmári Csaba 1 Diósgyőri VTK
211. Lippai Tibor 1 Kolorcity Kazincbarcika SC
212. Balajti Ádám 1 Tiszakécskei LC
213. Szűcs Zsolt 1 Budafoki MTE
214. Ilyés Tamás 1 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
215. Horgosi Donát 1 Budafoki MTE
216. Kotroczó Péter 1 Kozármisleny
217. Vogyicska Bálint 1 FC Ajka
218. Tóth Barnabás 1 Dorogi FC
219. Gáncs Botond 1 Mosonmagyaróvár
220. Csirmaz István 1 Diósgyőri VTK
221. Sejben Viktor 1 FC Ajka
222. Tischler Patrik 1 Budafoki MTE
223. Redzic Damir 1 Soroksár SC
224. Csonka Bonifác 1 ETO FC Győr
225. Bertus Lajos 1 Diósgyőri VTK
226. Vólent Roland 1 Tiszakécskei LC
227. Kártik Bálint 1 Aqvital FC Csákvár
228. Németh Márió 1 Budafoki MTE
229. Csilus Tamás 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
230. Kenderes Zoltán 1 FC Ajka
231. Márkus Attila 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
232. Simuț Mario 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
233. Keresztes Krisztián 1 Dorogi FC
234. Tóth Gergely 1 FC Ajka
235. Biben Barnabás 1 Tiszakécskei LC
236. Kosznovszky Márk 1 Kozármisleny
237. Grumić Miroslav 1 Szentlőrinc SE
238. Vass Ádám 1 Gyirmót FC Győr
239. Filipović Marko 1 Szentlőrinc SE
240. Bosnjak Predrag 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
241. Adamcsek Máté 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
242. Gyurácz András 1 Dorogi FC
243. Kata Mihály 1 MTK Budapest FC
244. Lehoczky Roland 1 MTK Budapest FC
245. Mervó Bence 1 Szentlőrinc SE
246. Magyar Zsolt 1 Aqvital FC Csákvár
247. Geiger Norbert 1 Tiszakécskei LC
248. Sigér Ákos 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
249. Nikházi Márk 1 BFC Siófok